Classement 2019

Général

Classement général

(après Anglès)

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1. TAPIS Valentine 116 points
2. VAUTE Linda 98 points
3. BOULENGER Enora 86 points
4. CAPPEAU Charles 74 points
5. SOUEF Catherine 72 points

-> classement general 40km

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1. HUC Alain 176 points
2. TOMASELLA Orane 94 points
3. DUPUY Caroline 90 points
4. FORNIZ William 88 points
5. GRIMAL Jean-Michel 86 points

-> classement general 60km

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1. ROBERT Livia 266 points
2. SAINT Maurice 192 points
3. ARRAUL Myriam 186 points
4. GOUDEMAND Mélanie 178 points
5. FOIRY LANCE Sandrine 176 points

-> classement general 80km Elite

Niveau 4 : 80 km Grand-prix

1. SAVY Clarisse 335 points
2. CAPELIER Vicky 288 points
3. GOUX Nathalie 258 points
4. BETTENFELD Kenza 226 points
5. CLERINO Pauline 217 points

-> classement general 80km Grand-Prix

La Magdeleine

La Magdeleine

5 mai 2019

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1.  HUC Alain  40 points
2.  TAPIS Valentine  38 points
3.  GIL Camille 36 points
4.  JAMROZ Anaïs 34 points
5.  DUPUY Caroline 32 points

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1.  SANCHEZ Lison  60 points
2.  LANIES Isabelle  58 points
3.  FABRE Alice  56 points
4.  DUMOULIN Laurine  54 points
5.  BRAS Laurence 52 points

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1.  MORENO Pauline 80 points
1.  PELISSON Alicia 78 points
3.  LELOUP HELLIES Marianne 76 points
4.  HUC Elodie  74 points
5.  RADELET Maude  72 points

Niveau 4 : 80 km Grand-prix

1.  CAPELIER Vicky  160 points
2.  TOMAS ARNAUD Lilou 155 points
3.  TOMAS Philippe 150 points
4.  CARTERET Frédéric  145 points
5.  GAUDINO Alain 140 points

Saint-Beauzile

Saint-Beauzile

18-19 mai 2019

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1.  TAPIS Valentine  40 points
2.  BESSET Emma  40 points
3. CHAVARDES Alexis 38 points
4. VAUTE Linda 34 points
5. FORNIZ William 30 points

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1. GRIMAL Jean-Michel  86 points
2. TOMASELLA Orane  64 points
3.  TOMAS ARNAUD Pablo 60 points
4.  DUPUY Caroline  58 points
5.  CHARON Romane 52 points

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1.  ROBERT Livia 94 points
1.  ALEIX Noa 80 points
3. FLORIN Audrey 78 points
4.  FOIRY LANCE Sandrine  76 points
4.  SAINT Maurice  76 points

Niveau 4 : 80 km Grand-prix

1. BOITEL Pauline  160 points
2. BRARD Emilie 155 points
3. CUBAYNES Aurélie 150 points
4. SAVY Clarisse  145 points
5. ETESSE Marie-Anne 140 points

Vaïssac


Vaïssac

21-23 juin 2019

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1. VAUTE Linda  44 points
2. BOULENGER Enora  40 points
2. DONNAIS César 40 points
2. GOUDEMAND Mélanie 40 points
2. JEANNOT Christophe 40 points

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1. FOIRY LANCE Sandrine  60 points
2. CORRADI Eric  58 points
3. BIDEI Paul 56 points
4. HUC Alain  54 points
5. ROMAIN Philippe 52 points

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1. THAME Flavie 80 points
2. BOSSOT Malaurie 78 points
3. ROBERT Livia 76 points
4. PAUZIES Alexandra  74 points
5. ROUX Fanny  72 points

Niveau 4 : 80 km Grand-prix

1. PERNIGOTTO Tony  160 points
2. SCHILLACI Daniel 155 points
3. BETTENFELD Kenza 150 points
4. CLERINO Pauline  145 points
5. DEVELAY Aurélie 140 points

Cuxac-Cabardès


Cuxac-Cabardès

30 juin 2019

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1. SAINT Maurice 40 points
2. COUSINIE Chloé 38 points
3. BOUTELIERE Audrey 36 points
4. DUCHESNE Marion 34 points
5. LIHIDEB Bornia 32 points

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1. MAUREL Rafael  60 points
2. FORNIZ William  58 points
3. PIGNOUX Carole 56 points
4. DENYS Anne  54 points
5. TOULIS Cécile 52 points

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1. GOUX Nathalie 80 points
2. AZAM Philippe 78 points
3.
4.
5.

Anglès


Anglès

3-4 août 2019

Niveau 1 : 40 km

1. SAMMITO Marie  54 points
2. CAPPEAU Charles  40 points
3. TAPIS Valentine 38 points
4. RAYNAL Domitille 36 points
5. SOUEF Catherine 32 points

Niveau 2 : 60 km

1. JEROME Aurélie  60 points
2. HUC Alain  58 points
3. BUMAT Camille 56 points
4. BOITEL Pauline  54 points
5. REGNIER ZEKRI Marie 52 points

Niveau 3 : 80 km Elite

1. CALAS Nina 80 points
2. VIGIE Audrey 78 points
3. ROBERT Livia 76 points
4. ALEIX Noa  74 points
5. ABDENNEBI Erika  72 points

Niveau 4 : 80 km Grand-prix

1. SAVY Clarisse  160 points
2. LAYRE Madison 158 points
3. LIAUTARD Audrey 156 points
4. FALGERE Fanny  154 points
5. BOUTONNET Romain 152 points

La Magdeleine


La Magdeleine

7-8 septembre 2019

En attente